Diretores de Turma - 3º Ciclo

EB 2/3 Frei Estêvão Martins (Ano Letivo 2017-18)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
7.º A Tiago Cartaxo 2ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
6ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
B Margarida Pires  2ª feira  17.15 - 18.00
5ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
C Desidério Pires  3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
D Ana Sofia Gabriel 2ª feira 17.15 - 18.00
3ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
E Daniela Ascenso 2ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
4ª feira

12.45 - 13.30

F Susana Almeida 3ª feira  09.15 - 10.00
4ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
G Olinda Alves 4ª feira  09.15 - 10.00
4ª feira 10.15 - 11.00
8.º A Paula Ferreira 3ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
5ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
B Teresa Batista 3ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
C Carla Policarpo 2ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
2ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
D Marina Almeida 3ª feira  12.45 - 13.30
5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
E Sónia Abreu 2ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
F Helena Bernardino 3ª feira  08.30 - 09.15
5ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
9.º A Elisabete Florência  3ª feira 13.45 - 14.30
5ª feira

12.45 - 13.30

B Susana Nascimento  4ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
C Carla Faustino 2ª feira  16.30 - 17.15
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
D Ana Melo  5ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
6ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
E Leonor Carvalho 2ª feira  12.00 - 12.45
5ª feira 15.30 - 16.15

 

EB 2/3 D. Pedro I (Ano Letivo 2017-18)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
7.º Paulo Grilo  4ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
 4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30

Conceição Isabel

 3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
 4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
António Piló   3ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Cristina Mendes   5ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
 6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Martinho Pina   3ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
 3ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
Odete Neves  4ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
 5ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
Herondina Batalha   5ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
 6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
8.º Ana Margarida Ferreira  3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
 5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Maria Josefina Maia  3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
 5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
Lisete Figueiredo 3ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
 6ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
Maria Benedita Santos   3ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
 5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
9.º Paula Soares   2ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
 5ª feira 12.45 - 13.30

Cidália Paula

3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
 5ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
Filomena Matos 3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
5ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
Paulo Carreira  2ª feira 13.45 - 14.30
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30

 

EB 2/3 Pataias (Ano letivo 2017-18)

ANOTURMANOMEATENDIMENTO
DIAHORA
7.º A Alice João 3ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
3ª feira 17.15 - 18.00
B Fátima Babau 6ª feira 12.00 - 12.45
6ª feira 17.15 - 18.00
C Carla Soares 3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
5ª feira 14.45 - 15.30
8.º A Carla Ribeiro 3ª feira 08.30 - 09.15
5ª feira 15.30 - 16.15
B Teresa Faria 2ª feira 13.45 - 14.30
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
C  Sandra Costa 6ª feira  09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira 16.30 - 17.15
9.º A Salomé Pedro 3ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
B

Jorge Moreira

2ª feira 10.15 - 11.00
4ª feira 12.45 - 13.30
C

Maria Carmo Barge

3ª feira 09.15 - 10.00
6ª feira 12.45 - 13.30